Class of 1895

Alice Hoffman, Minnie Johnson, Rev H.A. Dahlgren, Nellie Boberg
John Williams, Jennie Granquist, Ida Nelson, Mabel Granquist, Emma Waterbrandt, David Williams, Oscar Hoffman


Class of 1914

Alphonso Nordin, Olga Nordin, Rev N.J. Wessell, Ellen Nelson, Harry Gustafson
Mildred Samuelson, Matson girl, Gilbert Matson,  Naomi Peterson. Selma Hoffman, Mabel Peterson


Class of 1916

Lucille Larson, Lorena Peterson, Rev N.J. Wessell, Constance Frederickson, Edith Samuelson
Clarence Frederickson, Carl Samuelson, Lawrence Peterson, Frank Nelson, Marion Chonberg


Class of 1918

Evelyn Samuelson, Mildred Anderson, Gladys Peterson
Ralph Swanson, Wilber Chonberg
Elmer Frederickson, Rev A.G. Eklund, Nels Kjellin


Class of 1920

Viola Carlson, Edna Samuelson, Rev A.G. Eklund, Sigrid Johnson, Lenora Carlson
Margaret Kjellin, Alice C. Swanson, Avenell Anderson, Mildred Falk


Class of 1922

Adelaide Swanson, Kenneth Hultman, Esther Johanson, Rev. H.J. Lundgren, Lucille Peterson, Harold Hultman, Alvera Anderson
Arnold Anderson, Evalyn Carlson, Arnold Sandstrom, Evelyn Peterson, Louis Frederickson, Clifton Larson
Pauline Peterson, Ruth Reed, Carl Nelson, Lillian Carlson, R, Donald Swanson, Margaret Larson


Class of 1924
C. Walter Johnson, Margaret Hellman, Rev H.J. Lundgren, Margaret Ekman, David Scott, Jr
Arthur Anderson, Harry Samuelson, Doris Anderson, Ernest Frederickson, Milton Samuelson


Class of 1928

Frederick Olson, Helen Swanson, Rev H.J. Lundgren, Jeanette Waterbrandt, George Wahlin
Rudolph Frederickson, Evelyn Swanson, Raymond K. Swanson, Margaret E Johnson, Edwin Frederickson, Elizabeth Nelson, Everett Samuelson


Class of 1930

Agnes Frederickson, LaVerne  Gladd, Genevieve Larson, Norman Sampson, Louise Waterbrandt
Marjorie Johnson, Violet Seaquist, Rev Carl H. Peterson, Violet Swanson, Harry Swanson


Class of 1932

Linnea Scott, Melford Johnson, Rev Carl H. Peterson, Oke Hagstrom,  Majken Hagstrom
Maurice Anderson, Evelyn Frederickson, Louis Johnson


Class of 1937

Beatrice Peterson, Gail Hansen, Rev John C. Bengston, Wesley Anderson, Jane Erickson
Gail Graham, Wilbur Gladd, Richard Johnson, Alan Sampson


Class of 1939

Rev John C. Bengston, Virginia Frederickson, Jean Peterson


Class of 1945

James Nicholson, Joyce Mintzer, David Anderson, Rev P. Elmer Landerdahl, Joanne Peterson, John Anderson


Class of 1948

Jack Nicholson, Ruth Anderson, Rev David Carlson, Lucy Trussler, M Ted Sampson


Class of 1950

Marjorie Nicholson, Nancy Johnson, Marilyn Rudolph, Constance Samuelson, Rose Irvine
Robert Nicholson, John Drum, Rev David A.E. Carlson, Richard Carlson, Richard Swanson


Class of 1952

Tom Trussler. Jon Erickson, Rev David Carlson, Gerald Samuelson, John Trussler


Class of 1955

Mark Samuelson, Roberta Morrison, Vivian Hansen, Rev Paul J Peterson, Linda Ferry, Edward Morrison, Darlene Peterson


Class of 1956

Bruce Frederickson, Donna Rickerson, Nancy Frederickson, Lon Peterson
Daniel Troutman, Joseph Selander, James Johnson, Rev Paul J Peterson, James Frederickson, Rebecka Swanson, Daniel Erickson


Class of 1959

Rebecka Samuelson, Linda Dunn, Patricia Lindquist
Joyce Johnson, Clara Ann McDannell, Rev Paul J. Johnson


Class of 1961

Rev Paul J. Peterson Linda Farnsworth, Carol Swanson, Raymond Swanson, Ken Peterson


Class of 1962

Rev Franklin G. Hagberg, Loretta Frederickson, Anita Farnsworth, Susan Larson, Gail Graham JR


Class of 1964

Cheryl Johnson, Rebecca Hagberg, Deborah Samuelson, Nancy Pierson
Rev Franklin Hagberg, Daniel Sorenson, Timothy Farnsworth, Larry Johnson


Class of 1966

Daniel Swanson, Terry Reynolds, Rev J. Theo Johnson, Deborah Hagberg, James Davidson


Class of 1968

Pastor Allen F. Hearl, Ruth Anderson, Pamela Hagberg


Class of 1971
Joey Wilks, Jeffery Johnson, Judy Frederickson, Cathy Mack, Rev Paul J. Webster
Valery Salisbury, Debra Anderson, Lance Farnsworth, Linda Johnson, Brett Hagberg


Class of 1974

Ginny Drayer, Sandra Wilks, Christine Hagberg, Karen Johnson, Karen Hagberg, Rev Paul J. Webster


Class of 1977

Steven Samuelson, Tonya Collier, Thomas Uber
Keith Samuelson, John Johnson, Rev Paul J. Webster, Jonathan McCown, John Anderson


Class of 1979

Rev Ernest Wilber, Jody McCauley, Kristina Erickson, Lori Bearfield, Laura McCown,  Cheryl Johnson, April Zurkan, Lisa Eldridge, Patrick Wilber


Class of 1981

John Eldridge, Lisa Leasure, Barbara Erickson, Danny Leasure, Rev Randall Surey


Class of 1983

Scott Ferguson, Kristen Engstrom, Kathy McCauley, Dan Zurkan
Pam Swanson, Julie Nichols, Jennifer Ruhlman, Rev Randall A. Surey